Previous Honorees

Click Here for Previous Years

News


December 1, 2020
2020 All-Honorees
SCHOOL LAST FIRST YEAR SECTION
AUDUBON OWENS EMILY SENIOR SOUTH
AUDUBON MALDONADO AYSIAH JUNIOR SOUTH
BERGEN TECH WEBER ALEXANDRA JUNIOR NORTH 1
BISHOP EUSTACE SULLENBERGER ERIN SENIOR SOUTH
BISHOP EUSTACE VERRECCHIA SOPHIA SENIOR SOUTH
BOONTON KLEINWAKS MADISON SENIOR NORTH 1
BOONTON VUCENOVIC DANIELLA SENIOR NORTH 1
BORDENTOWN MAZZELLA ALEXANDRIA JUNIOR SOUTH
BRICK MEMORIAL CARNEY OLIVIA JUNIOR CENTRAL
BRICK MEMORIAL HERNANDEZ IZZY JUNIOR CENTRAL
BRICK TOWNSHIP BEGGS REESE SENIOR CENTRAL
BRIDGEWATER RARITAN OUSOULJOGLOU MAGGIE JUNIOR NORTH 2
BRIDGEWATER RARITAN DEBARROS ALEXA SOPHOMORE NORTH 2
BRIDGEWATER RARITAN SULLIVAN LAUREN JUNIOR NORTH 2
BURLINGTON TOWNSHIP DANIELS JISELLE SENIOR SOUTH
CHEROKEE DEVENEY JANELLE SENIOR SOUTH
CHEROKEE FRICKER KATIE JUNIOR SOUTH
CHEROKEE SPARROW ARIANNA SENIOR SOUTH
CHEROKEE MARRONE OLIVIA SOPHOMORE SOUTH
CHERRY HILL EAST DRUMM JILLIAN SENIOR SOUTH
CHERRY HILL EAST BUI ALYSSA SENIOR SOUTH
CHERRY HILL WEST AUGUADRO MICHELA SENIOR SOUTH
CHERRY HILL WEST D'AMBRA ABBIE SENIOR SOUTH
CHERRY HILL WEST MCGLINN REILLY SOPHOMORE SOUTH
CINNAMINSON PACETTI SIMONE SENIOR SOUTH
CLEARVIEW CARELESS ADRIANNA JUNIOR SOUTH
CLEARVIEW PIROTTA KAITLYN JUNIOR SOUTH
CUMBERLAND LORITO GIANNA SENIOR SOUTH
DELSEA GILMORE PEYTON SENIOR SOUTH
DEPTFORD EVANS REESE SENIOR SOUTH
EAST BRUNSWICK GILL JULIA SENIOR CENTRAL
EASTERN TIERNAN RILEY SENIOR SOUTH
EASTERN SILVESTRO CAMI JUNIOR SOUTH
EASTERN RITTER SYDNEY SOPHOMORE SOUTH
EASTERN EUSTACE EMILY JUNIOR SOUTH
EASTERN CLARK ALEX JUNIOR SOUTH
EASTERN KOKOLIS KLIO JUNIOR SOUTH
EGG HARBOR DANZ NICOLE SENIOR SOUTH
ELIZABETH AMAYA LIZBETH JUNIOR NORTH 2
ELIZABETH PIRES MELISSA FRESHMAN NORTH 2
ELIZABETH ROMAO DYANA SENIOR NORTH 2
ELIZABETH CASTILLO MARIA JUNIOR NORTH 2
ELIZABETH MARTINEZ MELISSA SENIOR NORTH 2
HADDON TOWNSHIP FARNHAM SYDNEY SENIOR SOUTH
HADDON TOWNSHIP MCGOVERN KEEGAN SENIOR SOUTH
HADDONFIELD MCCORMICK KATIE SENIOR SOUTH
HADDONFIELD DOUGLAS KEEGAN SENIOR SOUTH
HAMILTON WEST GIOSCIO LEANNA SENIOR CENTRAL
HAMMONTON MORTELLITI MADILYN SENIOR SOUTH
HANOVER PARK SCAFF HAILEY SENIOR NORTH 2
HANOVER PARK MOCHNAL GRACE SENIOR NORTH 2
HANOVER PARK SIMMONS JESSE SENIOR NORTH 2
HIGH POINT HARNETT SARAH JUNIOR NORTH 1
HIGH POINT HARNETT VICTORIA SENIOR NORTH 1
HIGH POINT HONOLD SARAH SENIOR NORTH 1
HIGHSTOWN LECHARD ELIZABETH SENIOR CENTRAL
HIGHSTOWN GARCIA CHARLOTTE SENIOR CENTRAL
HOPEWELL VALLEY EVICH NICOLETTE SENIOR CENTRAL
HOPEWELL VALLEY MOSIONEK NICOLA JUNIOR CENTRAL
HOPEWELL VALLEY ALLEX MARGARET JUNIOR CENTRAL
HOPEWELL VALLEY DENERO EMILY SENIOR CENTRAL
HUNTERDON CENTRAL MASON EMILY SENIOR CENTRAL
HUNTERDON CENTRAL SCHUBACH REAGAN SOPHOMORE CENTRAL
HUNTERDON CENTRAL GOLDFARB JAMIE JUNIOR CENTRAL
HUNTERDON CENTRAL ADAMS CIARA SENIOR CENTRAL
IMMACULATE HEART ACADEMY ZITELLI ALLIE SENIOR NORTH 1
J.P. STEVENS TREVIDIC CHLOE SENIOR NORTH 2
J.P. STEVENS CHESSERE MIA JUNIOR NORTH 2
JOHNSON VELTRE LAUREN SENIOR CENTRAL
KENT PLACE SCHOOL NICHOLS PEYTON SENIOR NORTH 2
KENT PLACE SCHOOL MEYER ARDEN JUNIOR NORTH 2
KENT PLACE SCHOOL ENGLES RYENN SENIOR NORTH 2
KENT PLACE SCHOOL BUGLIARI CLAIRE JUNIOR NORTH 2
LAWRENCE EDGAR LAUREN SENIOR CENTRAL
LAWRENCE D'ANGELO JOELLE SENIOR CENTRAL
MAHWAH GOMEZ ISABELLA JUNIOR NORTH 1
MAHWAH FORD CALEY SENIOR NORTH 1
MARY HELP OF CHRISTIANS DELGADO JESLEY SENIOR NORTH 1
METUCHEN BOUCHER MERIN JUNIOR CENTRAL
METUCHEN LIPSCHUTZ ALEXANDRA SOPHOMORE CENTRAL
METUCHEN GWOZDZ MICHAELA SOPHOMORE CENTRAL
METUCHEN BREEN CHARLOTTE JUNIOR CENTRAL
MIDLAND PARK MINICUCCI SHAE SENIOR NORTH 1
MILLBURN BERNSTEIN CARLY SENIOR NORTH 2
MONROE RODRICK SAM SENIOR CENTRAL
MONROE BUSSIERE BRIGITTE SENIOR CENTRAL
MOORESTOWN FRIENDS BOUGGESS MADISON SENIOR SOUTH
MORRIS KNOLLS ANDERSON PRESLEY SENIOR NORTH 1
MORRIS KNOLLS GHILAIN MEGAN SENIOR NORTH 1
MORRIS TECH KASS SARAH SENIOR NORTH 1
MORRISTOWN DUFF KATHRYN JUNIOR NORTH 2
MORRISTOWN POHAN KIERA SOPHOMORE NORTH 2
MORRISTOWN CUNNINGHAM MOLLY JUNIOR NORTH 2
NORTH BRUNSWICK DEGAETANO KELLY JUNIOR CENTRAL
NORTH BRUNSWICK GIANNI AVA JUNIOR CENTRAL
NORTH BRUNSWICK DEGAETANO KATIE FRESHMAN CENTRAL
NORTH BRUNSWICK HAWKINS AKAYLAH JUNIOR CENTRAL
NORTHERN BURLINGTON D'IMPERIO VICTORIA SENIOR SOUTH
NORTHERN HIGHLANDS KLARMANN REAGAN SENIOR NORTH 1
NORTHERN HIGHLANDS WEINBERGER CAROLYN SENIOR NORTH 1
NORTHERN VALLEY DEMAREST HOLZER EMILY JUNIOR NORTH 1
NORTHERN VALLEY DEMAREST CONSTANTINE VICTORIA JUNIOR NORTH 1
NORTHERN VALLEY DEMAREST SHERMAN CARLY SENIOR NORTH 1
NORTHERN VALLEY OLD TAPPAN HLIBOKI CARA JUNIOR NORTH 1
NOTRE DAME MCCAULEY MADDIE SENIOR CENTRAL
NOTRE DAME PESCE BELLA SENIOR CENTRAL
NOTTINGHAM GIRMAN GIA SENIOR CENTRAL
NOTTINGHAM HUBBARD EMILY SENIOR CENTRAL
OAK KNOLL WHELAN KATHERINE SENIOR NORTH 2
OAK KNOLL ZANGARA SOPHIE JUNIOR NORTH 2
OAK KNOLL GRANT BRYNNE FRESHMAN NORTH 2
OAK KNOLL SNYDER JAQUELINE SENIOR NORTH 2
OCEAN CITY SLIMMER FAITH SENIOR SOUTH
OCEAN CITY REIMET SUMMER JUNIOR SOUTH
OLD BRIDGE CORLESS LAUREN SENIOR CENTRAL
OLD BRIDGE DENOVELLIS EMMI SENIOR CENTRAL
PARAMUS MULLINS SHANNON SOPHOMORE NORTH 1
PARAMUS BUCCOLA ALEXA JUNIOR NORTH 1
PARAMUS CATHOLIC PONCE ERIN SOPHOMORE NORTH 1
PARK RIDGE MADDEN ELLA JUNIOR NORTH 1
PARK RIDGE PEREZ KERRY JUNIOR NORTH 1
PASCACK HILLS GOODWIN SHANNON SENIOR NORTH 1
PASCACK HILLS SHOMSTEIN MIRIAM SENIOR NORTH 1
PASCACK HILLS GOLDMAN SAMANTHA SENIOR NORTH 1
PASCACK HILLS DICAPRIO NICOLE JUNIOR NORTH 1
PASCACK VALLEY POLYNIAK AMANDA FRESHMAN NORTH 1
PASCACK VALLEY BEN-YISHAY SYDNEY SENIOR NORTH 1
PAUL VI SCHOOLEY NATALIE SENIOR SOUTH
PAUL VI LUTZ ABBY SENIOR SOUTH
PENNINGTON DAIGLE KYLIE SENIOR CENTRAL
PENNINGTON MAHONY JORDAN SENIOR CENTRAL
PENNINGTON KAVULICH SOPHIA SENIOR CENTRAL
PENNINGTON BALERNA STEPHANIE JUNIOR CENTRAL
PENNS GROVE ROBINSON ARIANNA SENIOR SOUTH
PEQUANNOCK ZAHNER REBECCA SENIOR NORTH 1
PEQUANNOCK LINDGREN MADDIE SENIOR NORTH 1
PEQUANNOCK MAHONEY SAMANTHA SENIOR NORTH 1
PINGRY CAVALIERE SOPHIA SENIOR NORTH 2
PINGRY VOLPE OLIVIA SENIOR NORTH 2
PRINCETON LIS SOPHIA JUNIOR CENTRAL
PRINCETON BUSH GRETA SENIOR CENTRAL
PRINCETON PONCE VANESSA SENIOR CENTRAL
RAMAPO COCHRAN MARY JUNIOR NORTH 1
RAMAPO SUCHORA MIA SENIOR NORTH 1
RAMAPO SCHMIDT HALEY SENIOR NORTH 1
RAMSEY TYBURCZY HELENE JUNIOR NORTH 1
RAMSEY CAPUANO SARAH SOPHOMORE NORTH 1
RAMSEY BARROW ALEXA SOPHOMORE NORTH 1
RANCOCAS VALLEY GARCIA KENNEDY SOPHOMORE SOUTH
RANCOCAS VALLEY SWEENEY OLIVIA SOPHOMORE SOUTH
RANCOCAS VALLEY FLANDERS SAMANTHA SENIOR SOUTH
RANDOLPH MCCONNELL AUDREY JUNIOR NORTH 1
RANDOLPH DOTO CLAIRE SENIOR NORTH 1
RED BANK CATHOLIC CUPO MORGAN JUNIOR CENTRAL
RED BANK CATHOLIC SILVERMAN AUBREY SENIOR CENTRAL
RED BANK CATHOLIC NADJZINOWICZ ABBY JUNIOR CENTRAL
RIDGE MCCREA ABIGAIL SENIOR NORTH 2
RIDGE ALLEN GABBY SENIOR NORTH 2
ROBBINSVILLE HOPKINS BRYNN SENIOR CENTRAL
ROSELLE PARK AMAYA ANGELA SENIOR CENTRAL
ROSELLE PARK PALACIOS BIANCA SENIOR CENTRAL
ROSELLE PARK IBANEZ KATHERINE SENIOR CENTRAL
ROSELLE PARK MARTINEZ CAMILA JUNIOR CENTRAL
RUTHERFORD SMITH OLIVIA JUNIOR NORTH 2
RUTHERFORD CENTURION VANESSA SOPHOMORE NORTH 2
SADDLE BROOK LOPEZ MIA SENIOR NORTH 1
SADDLE BROOK MEMOJA ANNA SENIOR NORTH 1
SADDLE RIVER DAY SCHOOL YEE JESSICA JUNIOR NORTH 1
SCOTCH PLAINS FANWOOD LYGHT CORINNE SENIOR NORTH 2
SCOTCH PLAINS FANWOOD KLURMAN LEAH JUNIOR NORTH 2
SCOTCH PLAINS FANWOOD CAMACHO LILY SOPHOMORE NORTH 2
SCOTCH PLAINS FANWOOD PRICE FAITH SENIOR NORTH 2
SCOTCH PLAINS FANWOOD DEFRANCESCO ASHLEY JUNIOR NORTH 2
SCOTCH PLAINS FANWOOD NELSON HOLLY SENIOR NORTH 2
SENECA DOOLEY LEXI SENIOR SOUTH
SHAWNEE STEEL BROOKE SENIOR SOUTH
SHAWNEE VRICELLA OLIVIA SENIOR SOUTH
SHAWNEE YOST TORI SENIOR SOUTH
SOUTH BRUNSWICK KEISER AMANDA SENIOR CENTRAL
ST DOMINIC SERVODIO GIANNA SOPHOMORE NORTH 2
ST DOMINIC DUNNE MEGAN SENIOR NORTH 2
STEINERT HART MORGAN SENIOR CENTRAL
STEINERT CONNER KAILEY JUNIOR CENTRAL
STEINERT GOLDENBAUM GEMMA JUNIOR CENTRAL
STERLING SHEEHAN KALLEY JUNIOR SOUTH
TOMS RIVER NORTH KENNETT CAMERON SENIOR CENTRAL
TOMS RIVER NORTH GRAHAM JACQUELINE JUNIOR CENTRAL
TRITON GRAHAM MICHAELA SENIOR SOUTH
UNION WEBB TAYLOR SENIOR NORTH 2
UNION AMADOR YULI JUNIOR NORTH 2
UNION AGUIAR NATALIE JUNIOR NORTH 2
UNION GROF-TISZA ISABELLA SENIOR NORTH 2
UNION CATHOLIC LAYDEN  CHRISTINA SENIOR NORTH 2
UNION CATHOLIC GUNSIORWOSKI KAYLEIGH SOPHOMORE NORTH 2
VILLA WALSH STROBEL SAMANTHA SENIOR NORTH 2
VILLA WALSH MADDEN STEPHANIE SENIOR NORTH 2
WALDWICK NAKAMOTO HANAO SOPHOMORE NORTH 1
WALDWICK INCORVAIA AVA FRESHMAN NORTH 1
WASHINGTON TOWNSHIP ATTANASI AMANDA SENIOR SOUTH
WASHINGTON TOWNSHIP NEWTON KELSEY JUNIOR SOUTH
WATCHUNG HILLS MORRIS EMILY SENIOR NORTH 2
WATCHUNG HILLS MORRIS GRACE SOPHOMORE NORTH 2
WATCHUNG HILLS TOBIA JENNA SOPHOMORE NORTH 2
WAYNE HILLS BRADLEY  SOPHIA FRESHMAN NORTH 1
WAYNE VALLEY RAMOS KELSEY JUNIOR NORTH 1
WAYNE VALLEY JOZAK EMILY JUNIOR NORTH 1
WEST DEPTFORD SWIETANSKI BAILEY SENIOR SOUTH
WEST WINDSOR PLAINSBORO NORTH NINDRA SONIA SENIOR CENTRAL
WEST WINDSOR PLAINSBORO NORTH MORITZ ASHLEY SENIOR CENTRAL
WEST WINDSOR PLAINSBORO SOUTH NIELSEN ELIZABETH SENIOR CENTRAL
WEST WINDSOR PLAINSBORO SOUTH GARTENBERG EMMA SENIOR CENTRAL
WESTFIELD WEINSTEIN EMILY SOPHOMORE NORTH 2
WESTFIELD GIL GABBY SOPHOMORE NORTH 2
WESTFIELD GAUTHIER IZZY JUNIOR NORTH 2
WESTFIELD MARTINEZ ALYSSA SOPHOMORE NORTH 2
WESTWOOD RIEDEL MEGHAN SENIOR NORTH 1
WHIPPANY PARK HEUSSER MADISON JUNIOR NORTH 2
WHIPPANY PARK DEPIRO CAMILLE SENIOR NORTH 2
WILLIAMSTOWN MCMASTER OLIVIA SOPHOMORE SOUTH
WILLIAMSTOWN CURRAN JOSIE JUNIOR SOUTH
WOOD-RIDGE CALA NATALIE SENIOR NORTH 1
WOODBRIDGE CARVAHLO JULIANA SENIOR NORTH 2
WOODBRIDGE PAREDES TIFANY SOPHOMORE NORTH 2
WOODBRIDGE UPDALE MELINA JUNIOR NORTH 2
WOODBRIDGE PEZULICH TAYLOR FRESHMAN NORTH 2

 



Return Home
#