Previous Honorees

Click Here for Previous Years

News


December 4, 2014
2014 All-Honorees
ACIT ATTARDI ANNA MF JR
ALLENTOWN DENNEY CHRISTINA FWD SR
ALLENTOWN SLOANE ALYSSA BACK SO
ARTHUR L JOHNSON CLARK NIETO TATIANA BACK SO
ARTHUR L JOHNSON CLARK BECK LAUREN FWD SR
ARTHUR L JOHNSON CLARK WYSOCKI MAGGIE MF JR
ARTHUR L JOHNSON CLARK ABRUZZO AMANDA BACK JR
BISHOP AHR VASSALLO JILLIAN FWD JR
BISHOP AHR DUNDON CLAIRE MF SR
BISHOP AHR DRISCOLL SAMANTHA FWD SR
BISHOP AHR SCARMOZZINO LINDSEY BACK SR
BISHOP EUSTACE PIETRANGELO GABBY BACK JR
BISHOP EUSTACE GOLDEN CAITLiN FWD SR
BLOOMFIELD LANGHIRT TAYLOR FWD JR
BORDENTOWN KENT STEFANIE MID SR
BRICK PALLANTE NICOLE GK SR
BRICK MEMORIAL KIRKPATRICK JULIA BACK SR
BRIDEGWATER-RARITAN SORIANO HAYLEY BACK JR
BRIDGEWATER-RARITAN STAFFIN DANIELLE GK SR
BRIDGEWATER-RARITAN MURPHY SHANNON MF SR
BRIDGEWATER-RARITAN ORECCHIO SAMANTHA FWD JR
BUENA BROWN LYNN GK SR
BURLINGTON TWP JAMES KAYLA FWD SR
CAMDEN CATHOLIC ESPOSITO JULIET BACK SR
CH EAST RIMDZIUS EMILY MF SR
CHEROKEE REISTLE LEAH BACK JR
CHEROKEE THERIEN ISABELLA BACK SO
CHEROKEE MCGOEY SHAYE MF JR
CINNAMINSON KOLLAR CAITLYN MF SR
CLEARVIEW YOUNG MEGAN BACK SR
CRANFORD MCCAFFERY CAROLINE MF FR
CRANFORD LAWLER MAYA MF SO
CRANFORD MCGOVERN SIOBHAN FWD JR
CRANFORD HART MADDIE BACK JR
DELRAN TAYLOR BRIANNA MF JR
DELSEA MILLER TORI FWD SR
DELSEA RUSSO KAILEY BACK SR
EAST BRUNSWICK ROSA SYDNEY FWD SR
EAST BRUNSWICK JOSEPH GHILENE BACK SR
EAST BRUNSWICK LAROCCA CARLA FWD SR
EASTERN ALI AMIRAH FWD SO
EASTERN THOMPSON JAYLYN BACK JR
EASTERN JACKSON SYDNEY FWD SR
EASTERN TAYLOR IMANI GK SR
EDISON VIJAYAKUMAR GAYATHRI MF JR
EDISON FORSYTHE FELICIA FWD SO
EHT MARTINI JORDYN MF JR
ELIZABETH MONICA FLORES BACK SR
ELIZABETH CEBALLOS JULIANA FWD SR
ELIZABETH FERREIRA BRIANA FWD FR
GCIT WALSH PAIGE MF SO
GLASSBORO LORD MEGAN MF SO
GLOUCESTER CATHOLIC VIRELLA ELYSA MF SR
HADDON HEIGHTS DRIVER EMILY BACK JR
HADDONFIELD OREM CAILI BACK SR
HAMILTON EAST KIEFFER KYLIE BACK  SR
HAMILTON EAST PITTARO GIANA FWD FR
HAMILTON NORTH DIAZ MADISON MF FR
HAMILTON NORTH GARZILLO KARLI FWD JR
HAMILTON WEST NELSON TAYLOR MF SR
HAMILTON WEST BAUM CHRISTINE MF JR
HAMMONTON THACKSTON ELIZABETH BACK JR
HIGHTSTOWN MILLS DAKOTA FWD SR
HIGHTSTOWN ARNOLD KELLY BACK SR
HIGHTSTOWN MARCUS JESSICA BACK SR
HOLY CROSS MORROCCO MORGAN FWD JR
HOLY CROSS ECKERLE CAROLYN BACK SR
HOPEWELL VALLEY ANDERSON LAUREN BACK SR
HOPEWELL VALLEY NILSSON KATARINA FWD SO
HOPEWELL VALLEY PARKER ROWANA MF SR
IMMACULATE CONCEPTION LODI GEORGATOS LEA GK SR
IMMACULATE HEART ACADEMY MESROPYAN ALEX FWD SR
IMMACULATE HEART ACADEMY GULATI SOPHIA BACK JR
IMMACULATE HEART ACADEMY JARRETT GRACE BACK SR
IMMACULATE HEART ACADEMY MILLER ELIZABETH MF SR
JACKSON MASTROKALOS ANA MID SR
JEFFERSON HUTCHINSON ASHLEY BACK SO
JP STEVENS HARKAY HANNAH MF SR
KEARNY PAIVA BARBARA FWD SR
KEARNY EUSTICE AMANDA MF SR
KENT PLACE SCHOOL MCALOON KATE MF JR
KENT PLACE SCHOOL MADIGAN ORNA BACK SR
KENT PLACE SCHOOL JONATHAN ABIGAIL FWD FR
KINGSWAY CAMPBELL GAB BACK SR
KINNELON COUTTS TAYLOR MF JR
KINNELON GRAY CASEY FWD SR
KINNELON THIEM EMILY BACK SR
LAWRENCE PASCARELLA SABRINA FWD SR
LENAPE KINKLER LIZZIE MF SR
LENAPE TOPOLSKI MARISSA FWD SR
LENAPE WRIGHT KENIE MF SR
LENAPE HAMPTON ALICIA GK SR
LEONIA CAPOTE ALEXIA BACK SR
LINDEN CHAQUEA MELISSA MF SR
LINDEN BORNSTAD BRIANNA MF SR
LINDEN MOTA AMANDA MF SR
LINDENWOLD MAGLIOCCO CAITLYN GK SO
LYNDHURST DITONTO GIANA BACK SR
LYNDHURST FAILACE JESSICA BACK SR
MAHWAH JORDAN EMILY BACK SR
MAHWAH JORDAN SARAH FWD SO
MAINLAND WILLISCROFT MADDIE BACK SR
METUCHEN MICHALSKI TRACY MF SO
METUCHEN CHURA KATHARINE FWD JR
METUCHEN HUESTON TAYLOR BACK JR
MIDDLE TWP RUSKEY BRIDGET MF SO
MIDDLESEX WALTHER EMILY BACK  SR
MIDDLESEX COUNTY ACAD. HERMINO DANIELLE MID SR
MONROE SEPPI ERIN GK JR
MONROE MASCALI KAITLYN BACK JR
MONTCLAIR SURRACO LUCIA MF SR
MONTCLAIR JENNINGS JILLIAN FWD SO
MONTVILLE MAGGIO STEPHANIE BACK SR
MOORESTOWN BUTTON JESSI BACK SR
MOORESTOWN DALMASS KIERA BACK SR
MOORESTOWN BLESSING CARLIE GK JR
MOORESTOWN VARELA KATIE BACK SR
MOORESTOWN FRIENDS KARA VANESSA BACK SR
MORRIS KNOLLS BOWE CORRINE FWD JR
MORRISTOWN HALL JULIA MF JR
MORRISTOWN PERRY OLIVIA FWD SO
MOTHER SETON WIESZCZEK EMILY BACK SR
MT. ST. DOMINIC PRYZHOCKI EMMA MF SO
NEW MILFORD RICCIARDELLI JUSTINE MF JR
NEW MILFORD BORNER CYDNEY MF SR
NEW MILFORD MONROY ALEXIS FWD JR
NEWTON CRONIN ALYSSA FWD SR
NORTH ARLINGTON SECA JOANNA BACK JR
NORTH BRUNSWICK DOLL CLAUDIA MF SR
NORTHERN BURLINGTON GRIFFITH CASSIDY MF SR
NORTHERN HIGHLANDS KERNER HANA FWD SR
NORTHERN HIGHLANDS RICHARDS CASEY BACK JR
NORTHERN HIGHLANDS BUSACCA MORGAN MF JR
NORTHERN VALLEY DEMAREST LAMORTE KELLY GK JR
NORTHERN VALLEY DEMAREST CLARK JAZZIN BACK JR
NORTHERN VALLEY OLD TAPPAN CREVANI EMILY FWD JR
NORTHERN VALLEY OLD TAPPAN BROSNAN MARYKATHERINE GK SR
NOTRE DAME PANKO JULIA FWD JR
NOTRE DAME BROMWELL MEGAN GK SO
OAK KNOLL RYAN MORGAN FWD SR
OAK KNOLL MARTIN LINDSAY BACK SR
OAK KNOLL D'ARPINO EMMA BACK SR
OCEAN CITY TERWILLIGER DEVON F SR
OCEAN TWP RACIOPPI TAYLOR BACK SR
PARAMUS DIPASQUALE NICOLE GK JR
PAUL VI REARDIGAN MEGAN MF SO
PEDDIE SOTTUNG KARLI BACK SR
PENNINGTON COOK ALANA MF SR
PENNINGTON BROWN LAUREN BACK  SR
PENNINGTON DAFONTE AMANDA MF SR
PEQUANNOCK KLIMEK CARLY BACK JR
PEQUANNOCK MCGROGAN JENNIFER MF JR
PINGRY MCLAUGHLIN LAUREN BACK SR
PINGRY ROACH TANIKA FWD SR
PINGRY TEMARES MADDIE BACK JR
PITMAN DERBY HANNAH MF JR
PLAINFIELD WATKINS GINA BACK SO
PLAINFIELD LINARES AYLIN BACK SR
PLAINFIELD BAGLEY KEYANNA BACK JR
PRINCETON PAWLAK SHANNON FWD SR
PRINCETON PAWLAK EMILY MF SR
PRINCETON BODDEN HALEY BACK JR
RAHWAY BEENDERS EMILY FWD JR
RAHWAY GREENE MIA-SADE MF SR
RAHWAY WOOLLEY MICHAELA BACK SO
RAHWAY GARAY TRINITY BACK FR
RAMAPO FINN KASEY BACK SR
RAMAPO SCIRE SARAH FWD JR
RAMAPO ADAMS ABBY MF JR
RAMSEY MARTONE GABRIELLE BACK SR
RAMSEY DADINOS COURTNEY BACK SR
RANCOCAS VALLEY GREEN SAMMY MF SR
RANDOLPH BRACKELMANNS PUIG KATJA FWD SR
RANDOLPH FAIRFIELD MARIA BACK SR
RANDOLPH WELLMAN ESTHER BACK JR
RANDOLPH MCCONNELL GILLIAN BACK  JR
RED BANK CATHOLIC ROBINSON JACKIE GK JR
RIDGE HASKEL JENNY MID SR
RIDGEWOOD RICCIARDI HAILEY MF SO
RIDGEWOOD BERRY COLLEEN GK SR
RIVER DELL SORKENN RACHEL FWD SO
RIVER DELL TRACY BRIGID BACK SR
RIVERSIDE SHIVELY KASIE BACK JR
ROBBINSVILLE THOMPSON LAUREN BACK SR
ROBBINSVILLE HOFFMAN KELLIE FWD SO
ROSELLE PARK CZERNOKOWSKI DARA MF SO
ROSELLE PARK ORTIZ NATASHA MF JR
ROSELLE PARK BONILLA ROSA BACK JR
SADDLE BROOK DUFFY SHANNON MF SR
SADDLE BROOK OCOT DIANDRA BACK  SR
SAYREVILLE STRATTON KIMBERLY BACK SR
SAYREVILLE WIMMER ERIN FWD SO
SCHALICK WILTSHIRE TIERNNY MF JR
SCOTCH PLAINS FANWOOD BALIATICO TORI FWD SR
SCOTCH PLAINS FANWOOD CORNWELL JODIE BACK SR
SCOTCH PLAINS FANWOOD RODGERS CHRISTINA BACK SO
SCOTCH PLAINS FANWOOD BRAUSE SOPHIE BACK SO
SCOTCH PLAINS FANWOOD CHECCHIO CORINA BACK SR
SCOTCH PLAINS FANWOOD BABIS CAROLINE MF JR
SHAWNEE RYAN TAYLOR MF SR
SHAWNEE PALLADINO ALEXIS FWD JR
SHAWNEE HARTELL-MILLER BRITTANY BACK JR
SHAWNEE GERBER ARIANNA FWD SR
SHORE MCDONOUGH SAMANTHA FWD SR
SOMERVILLE BLACKWOOD MAXINE FWD SR
SOMERVILLE JOHNSTONBAUGH JULIE MF SR
SOMERVILLE LOCKWOOD EMILY BACK SR
SOUTH BRUNSWICK MORALES KATRINA MF SR
SOUTH BRUNSWICK FRANCO JULIANNA FWD JR
SOUTH BRUNSWICK DIMITRAKIS FRANCESCA BACK SO
SOUTH PLAINFIELD RATTI CAROLINE MF SR
TIMBER CREEK FARRELL SHANNON FWD SR
TOMS RIVER NORTH HICKS ALEXANDRA MF SR
TRITON BERGMAN PAIGE MF SR
TRITON DOLHANSKY REBECCA BACK SR
UNION MONEME ADORA MF SR
UNION RIVERO STEPHANIE GK SR
UNION MONEME NNEKA MF SO
UNION VERA KRYSTLE MF SR
UNION CATHOLIC ADORNO CHYNNA FWD SO
UNION CATHOLIC HOGARTY ANNIE MF JR
UNION CATHOLIC YAREM OLIVIA FWD FR
UNION CATHOLIC LYNES AMANDA MF SR
UNION CITY MALKOWSKI RACHEL MF FR
VILLA WALSH BRENNAN COLLEEN GK SR
WARREN HILLS GUTH KAELEIGH MF JR
WARREN HILLS KOCH KENDAL JR GK
WASHINGTON TWP MONTE CARLO ERICA MF SR
WASHINGTON TWP D'AMBRA KYLIE FWD JR
WATCHUNG HILLS MARQUES AMANDA BACK SR
WATCHUNG HILLS GRUNSTEIN ALLY FWD JR
WAYNE VALLEY EITEL JEN FWD SR
WEST DEPTFORD BUDD SAMANTHA FWD JR
WEST DEPTFORD PINTO NICOLE MF SR
WEST ESSEX VALERIAN EMILY MF SR
WEST MORRIS MENDHAM HORAN SHANNON BACK SR
WESTFIELD SCOTT LIL BACK SR
WESTFIELD MORGAN TAYLOR BACK SO
WESTFIELD BOND NATALIE BACK FR
WESTFIELD BRUCIA LIZZIE MF JR
WESTFIELD LUZZI OLIVIA MF JR
WEST ORANGE YOUNKER MAYA BACK SR
WHIPPANY PARK DELLO RUSSO GINA FWD JR
WILLIAMSTOWN MALANCONE NICOLE BACK SR
WILLIAMSTOWN POMYKACZ GIANNA BACK SR
WILLIAMSTOWN ENGLER ASHLEY FWD JR
WILLIAMSTOWN ULMER MARYKATE FWD JR
WINSLOW KING TZIARRA FWD JR
WINSLOW WILLIAMS VASHTI BACK JR
WOODBRIDGE MAMMAN HADIZA FWD SR
WOODBRIDGE D'EMILIO GABBY FWD FR
WOODBURY ROSSETT REBECCA FWD SO
WWP SOUTH        
WWPN WACHIRA MEGHAN FWD SR

 



Return Home
#