Previous Honorees

Click Here for Previous Years

News


December 4, 2014
2014 NJGSCA Top 20 Teams
STATE TOP 20




ALI AMIRAH EASTERN FWD SO S
BALIATICO TORI SCOTCH PLAINS FANWOOD FWD SR N2
BERGMAN PAIGE TRITON MF SR S
GULATI SOPHIA IMMACULATE HEART ACADEMY BACK JR N1
HARKAY HANNAH JP STEVENS MF SR N2
KERNER HANA NORTHERN HIGHLANDS FWD SR N1
STRATTON KIMBERLY SAYREVILLE BACK SR C
KINKLER LIZZIE LENAPE MF SR S
MAMMAN HADIZA WOODBRIDGE FWD SR N2
MCLAUGHLIN LAUREN PINGRY BACK SR N2
MESROPYAN ALEX IMMACULATE HEART ACADEMY FWD SR N1
MILLS DAKOTA HIGHTSTOWN FWD SR C
MORALES KATRINA SOUTH BRUNSWICK MF SR C
RICCIARDI HAILEY RIDGEWOOD MF SO N1
RICHARDS CASEY NORTHERN HIGHLANDS BACK JR N1
ROSA SYDNEY EAST BRUNSWICK FWD SR C
RYAN TAYLOR SHAWNEE MF SR S
SORIANO HAYLEY BRIDEGWATER-RARITAN BACK JR N2
THOMPSON JAYLYN EASTERN BACK JR S
VASSALLO JILLIAN BISHOP AHR FWD JR C
























SOUTH




ALI AMIRAH EASTERN FWD SO
BERGMAN PAIGE TRITON MF SR
BUTTON JESSI MOORESTOWN BACK SR
HAMPTON ALICIA LENAPE GK SR
JACKSON SYDNEY EASTERN FWD SR
KING TZIARRA WINSLOW FWD JR
KINKLER LIZZIE LENAPE MF SR
MALANCONE NICOLE WILLIAMSTOWN BACK SR
MILLER TORI DELSEA FWD SR
MONTE CARLO ERICA WASHINGTON TWP MF SR
MORROCCO MORGAN HOLY CROSS FWD JR
PALLADINO ALEXIS SHAWNEE FWD JR
POMYKACZ GIANNA WILLIAMSTOWN BACK SR
REARDIGAN MEGAN PAUL VI MF SO
REISTLE LEAH CHEROKEE BACK JR
RYAN TAYLOR SHAWNEE MF SR
TAYLOR IMANI EASTERN GK SR
THOMPSON JAYLYN EASTERN BACK JR
TOPOLSKI MARISSA LENAPE FWD SR
WRIGHT KENIE LENAPE MF SR


















NORTH 2




ADORNO CHYNA UNION CATHOLIC FWD SO
BALIATICO TORI SCOTCH PLAINS FANWOOD FWD SR
BEENDERS EMILY RAHWAY FWD JR
CORNWELL JODIE SCOTCH PLAINS FANWOOD BACK SR
GREENE MIA-SADE RAHWAY MF SR
GRUNSTEIN ALLY WATCHUNG HILLS FWD JR
HALL JULIA MORRISTOWN MF JR
HARKAY HANNAH JP STEVENS MF SR
HOGARTY ANNIE UNION CATHOLIC MF JR
MAMMAN HADIZA WOODBRIDGE FWD SR
MARQUES AMANDA WATCHUNG HILLS BACK SR
MCLAUGHLIN LAUREN PINGRY BACK SR
MONEME ADORA UNION MF SR
MONICA FLORES ELIZABETH BACK SR
MORGAN TAYLOR WESTFIELD BACK SO
RATTI CAROLINE SOUTH PLAINFIELD MF SR
ROACH TANIKA PINGRY FWD SR
RODGERS CHRISTINA SCOTCH PLAINS FANWOOD BACK SO
SCOTT LIL WESTFIELD BACK SR
SORIANO HAYLEY BRIDEGWATER-RARITAN BACK JR






CENTRAL




ANDERSON LAUREN HOPEWELL VALLEY BACK SR
BECK LAUREN ARTHUR L JOHNSON CLARK FWD SR
COOK ALANA PENNINGTON MF SR
FRANCO JULIANNA SOUTH BRUNSWICK FWD JR
GREEN SAMMY RANCOCAS VALLEY MF SR
GRIFFITH CASSIDY NORTHERN BURLINGTON MF SR
KIEFFER KYLIE HAMILTON EAST BACK  SR
STRATTON KIMBERLY SAYREVILLE BACK SR
MICHALSKI TRACY METUCHEN MF SO
MILLS DAKOTA HIGHTSTOWN FWD SR
MORALES KATRINA SOUTH BRUNSWICK MF SR
NIETO TATIANA ARTHUR L JOHNSON CLARK BACK SO
NILSSON KATARINA HOPEWELL VALLEY FWD SO
PANKO JULIA NOTRE DAME FWD JR
PASCARELLA SABRINA LAWRENCE FWD SR
PAWLAK SHANNON PRINCETON FWD SR
ROSA SYDNEY EAST BRUNSWICK FWD SR
SEPPI ERIN MONROE GK JR
VASSALLO JILLIAN BISHOP AHR FWD JR
WACHIRA MEGHAN WWPN FWD SR




































NORTH 1




BERRY COLLEEN RIDGEWOOD GK SR
BOWE CORRINE MORRIS KNOLLS FWD JR
BRACKELMANNS PUIG KATJA RANDOLPH FWD SR
BUSACCA MORGAN NORTHERN HIGHLANDS MF JR
FAIRFIELD MARIA RANDOLPH BACK SR
FINN KASEY RAMAPO BACK SR
GULATI SOPHIA IMMACULATE HEART ACADEMY BACK JR
JARRETT GRACE IMMACULATE HEART ACADEMY BACK SR
JORDAN EMILY MAHWAH BACK SR
KERNER HANA NORTHERN HIGHLANDS FWD SR
LAMORTE KELLY NORTHERN VALLEY DEMAREST GK JR
MARTONE GABRIELLE RAMSEY BACK SR
MESROPYAN ALEX IMMACULATE HEART ACADEMY FWD SR
PAIVA BARBARA KEARNY FWD SR
RICCIARDI HAILEY RIDGEWOOD MF SO
RICHARDS CASEY NORTHERN HIGHLANDS BACK JR
SCIRE SARAH RAMAPO FWD JR
SORKENN RACHEL RIVER DELL FWD SO
SURRACO LUCIA MONTCLAIR MF SR
TRACY BRIGID RIVER DELL BACK SR

 



Return Home
#