Previous Honorees

Click Here for Previous Years

News


January 29, 2017
2016 All-Honorees
SCHOOL LAST FIRST POS. YEAR
ARTHUR L JOHNSON IN CLARK SEQUEIRA DESEREA F SENIOR
ARTHUR L JOHNSON IN CLARK GANNON JESSICA M SENIOR
ARTHUR L JOHNSON IN CLARK NIETO TATIANA B SENIOR
BISHOP AHR COREA STEPHANIE B SENIOR
BISHOP EUSTACE MONTINARD BRIANNA B JUNIOR
BORDENTOWN RUSSELL EMMA B SENIOR
BRICK MEMORIAL SCARPELLI LEAH F SOPHOMORE
BRICK MEMORIAL HERNANDEZ LINDSAY B SENIOR
BRICK MEMORIAL MERRITT MELISSA F SENIOR
BRICK MEMORIAL SCHAAD TAYLOR F SENIOR
BRIDGEWATER-RARITAN JIMINEZ JEZLYN B SENIOR
BRIDGEWATER-RARITAN COOK CHEYENNA M JUNIOR
BRIDGEWATER-RARITAN REILLY ADDISON B SENIOR
BRIDGEWATER-RARITAN COMUNE ALEXA F SENIOR
BURLINGTON TWP BINKLEY NICOLE B JUNIOR
BURLINGTON TWP SENNI GABRIELLA F JUNIOR
CHEROKEE KOESTER ASHLEY B SENIOR
CHEROKEE THERIEN ISABELLA M SENIOR
CHERRY HILL EAST BOURNE SAMANTHA GK JUNIOR
CHERRY HILL EAST MADRID JORDAN B SENIOR
CINNAMINSON SACKNER MIRANDA F SENIOR
CINNAMINSON GUTOWSKI HAILEY M JUNIOR
CINNAMINSON OGDEN MADDIE GK SOPHOMORE
CLEARVIEW DALFONSO MCKENNA GK FRESHMAN
CLEARVIEW MICHAEL JULIA F JUNIOR
CLEARVIEW GROSSMAN KAYLA B JUNIOR
DELSEA MCERLAIN CASSIDY F JUNIOR
DELSEA FENNAL DARYAN B SENIOR
EAST BRUNSWICK NGUYEN-DEMARY KATRINA M SENIOR
EAST BRUNSWICK KRINSKY LAUREN GK SENIOR
EAST BRUNSWICK GLASGOW SABRIA F JUNIOR
EASTERN ALI AMIRAH F SENIOR
EASTERN BROCIOUS SARAH B FRESHMAN
EASTERN MCGROARTY KELLI M FRESHMAN
EASTERN CIVATTE JENN B SENIOR
EASTERN RONCZKA MIKAYLA GK JUNIOR
EDISON FORSYTHE FELICIA F SENIOR
EDISON VERDICCHIO HAILEY B FRESHMAN
EGG HARBOR TWP MAGRUDER SIANI M JUNIOR
ELIZABETH DILANDRO MARIA B SOPHOMORE
ELIZABETH BASTOS VICTORIA B SOPHOMORE
ELIZABETH TORRES MARIAELENA F JUNIOR
ELIZABETH ANTUNES VICTORIA GK JUNIOR
EWING BYSTRYCKI MARY GK JUNIOR
GLASSBORO VITO LYNDSEY M SENIOR
GLOUCESTER CATHOLIC ROMANO JORDAN M JUNIOR
HADDON HEIGHTS PEASE ALEX F SENIOR
HADDONFIELD GREEN NICHOL M SOPHOMORE
HADDONFIELD BEE MADISON F SOPHOMORE
HAMILTON EAST PITTARO GIANA B JUNIOR
HAMILTON EAST DURLING ARIANNA M SENIOR
HAMILTON EAST SHEEHAN AIDAN F SENIOR
HAMILTON NORTH VASQUEZ IVONNE B SOPHOMORE
HAMILTON WEST KORPICS LAUREN B SOPHOMORE
HAMMONTON OTTMAN BREANNA M SENIOR
HIGHTSTOWN MARTINS ERICA F SENIOR
HIGHTSTOWN HUNTZINGER EMMA GK JUNIOR
HILLSBOROUGH MALEBRANCHE KRISTEN M SENIOR
HOPEWELL VALLEY NILSSON KATARINA F SENIOR
HOPEWELL VALLEY CANE JULIE B JUNIOR
HOPEWELL VALLEY OBST JULIA F SENIOR
HOPEWELL VALLEY HARKINS NIAMH M SENIOR
HOPEWELL VALLEY SCHRADER SABRINA B SENIOR
HOPEWELL VALLEY MARINO HANNAH B SENIOR
IMMACULATE HEART ACADEMY SHREKGAST JULIANNA F SENIOR
IMMACULATE HEART ACADEMY ALBRETCH TATUM B SENIOR
INDIAN HILLS CHESNEY MEGAN B JUNIOR
INDIAN HILLS SASSON ANNA GK SENIOR
JEFFERSON HUTCHINSON ASHLEY B SENIOR
KEARNY PACE SYDNEY M SENIOR
KEARNY MAGEE NATASHA M JUNIOR
KINGSWAY BREEN OONAGH B SENIOR
KINGSWAY BATRA MADISON F JUNIOR
KINNELON RACINE SARAH B SENIOR
KINNELON LEWIS LAINEY M JUNIOR
KINNELON RACINE  REBECCA B FRESHMAN
LACEY SIMONCINI MARISSA F SENIOR
LACEY KAZENMAYER JAMIE GK SENIOR
LACEY DARLING TEAGHAN F SENIOR
LACEY LAHAYE FAITH F JUNIOR
LACEY FIEDLER DAKOTA B JUNIOR
LAWRENCE HOLT KELSEY F SENIOR
LAWRENCE EVANS NELLE M SENIOR
LAWRENCE COLLINS KELLI F FRESHMAN
LENAPE QUIMBY MEGAN B SENIOR
LINDEN BORNSTAD BRITTANY B SENIOR
LINDEN PAULINO ASHLEY GK SENIOR
LINDEN SARRIS MIHALIA F SENIOR
LINDEN MICHELUDIS FLORA M SENIOR
LINDENWOLD MAGLIOCOO CAITLYN GK SENIOR
MAHWAH JORDAN SARAH M SENIOR
MAHWAH BUSCH HANNAH B JUNIOR
MAINLAND MILLER LEXI B SENIOR
METUCHEN STOLARSKI MAYA F SOPHOMORE
METUCHEN KENNY HOPE B JUNIOR
MIDDLESEX MEIXNER MACKENZIE B SENIOR
MIDDLESEX ACADEMY  BOTHRA ANJALI B JUNIOR
MILLBURN ZEGAS CHLOE F FRESHMAN
MONROE GANDY PAIGE M JUNIOR
MONROE LIEBENTHAL GENNYKA F JUNIOR
MONROE MUCE TAYLER B SENIOR
MONTVILLE COPPOLA GIANNA B FRESHMAN
MONTVILLE FIEDLER HALLE B FRESHMAN
MOORESTOWN QUINN NICOLAI F SENIOR
MOORESTOWN BRETSCHNEIDER EMILY B JUNIOR
MOORESTOWN FRIENDS KASPER ALEXIS M JUNIOR
MORRIS CATHOLIC RYERSON ANGELA B SENIOR
MORRIS CATHOLIC CHANT BAILY F SOPHOMORE
MORRIS KNOLLS VERRONE ASHLEY M SENIOR
MORRIS KNOLLS DICHIO ROMINA F SENIOR
MORRISTOWN BURNS HOLLY M JUNIOR
MORRISTOWN DRISCOLL HALEY M SENIOR
MORRISTOWN -BEARD PIKE JULIETTE M SOPHOMORE
MORRISTOWN-BEARD COTTER MAGGIE F SOPHOMORE
MOTHER SETON ORTEGA BIANCA M SENIOR
NEW MILFORD MATTHEWS FIONA M JUNIOR
NEW MILFORD HENYECZ ALYSSA B SENIOR
NORTH ARLINGTON MULLINS CARLIE M JUNIOR
NORTHERN BURLINGTON LOGAN JESSICA M JUNIOR
NORTHERN BURLINGTON LOGAN JESSICA M JUNIOR
NORTHERN HIGHLANDS HURM EVA F SENIOR
NORTHERN HIGHLANDS HOMAN JULIA M SENIOR
NORTHERN HIGHLANDS KELLY JOANNA B JUNIOR
NORTHERN VALLEY DEMAREST URQUIOLA IZZY F SOPHOMORE
NORTHERN VALLEY OLD TAPPAN WALSH KELLY B SENIOR
NOTRE DAME SKOVE HALEY B SENIOR
NOTRE DAME BROMWELL MEGAN GK SENIOR
NOTRE DAME OLALEYE MIAH M SENIOR
OAK KNOLL KELLY DIANA M SENIOR
OAK KNOLL FERRY ASHLEY B SENIOR
OAK KNOLL DOHERTY ELIZABETH GK SENIOR
OAK KNOLL O′CALLAHAN MEAGAN B SOPHOMORE
OAK KNOLL DALY DEIRDRE F SENIOR
OAK KNOLL MCDERMOTT SHANNON M SENIOR
OCEAN TOWNSHIP BEKAMPIS EMILY M SENIOR
OCEAN TOWNSHIP SCAGNELLI REBECCA M SENIOR
OCEAN TOWNSHIP RICE LILA B SOPHOMORE
OCEAN TOWNSHIP KARASIC EMILY M SENIOR
OCEAN TOWNSHIP LOESER JULIA B SOPHOMORE
PARAMUS SCRIVANICH KAITLYN F SENIOR
PARAMUS CATHOLIC PEREZ GEMMA F SENIOR
PASCACK HILLS BARDES ERICA B SENIOR
PAUL VI REARDIGAN MEGAN M SENIOR
PAUL VI TRASSATI EMMA M SENIOR
PENNINGTON CARNEVALE CATHERINE M SENIOR
PERTH AMBOY SOSA ISABELLA B JUNIOR
PINGRY RAMIREZ NATALIA F SOPHOMORE
PISCATAWAY ALLEN  LELA F SENIOR
PISCATAWAY GARVIN AYANA B SENIOR
PITMAN GALVIN EMILY B JUNIOR
PRINCETON TESONE ZOE M SENIOR
PRINCETON LIS DEVON B JUNIOR
RAHWAY WYSOCKI ALEXIS M SENIOR
RAHWAY VARGAS KARYNA B JUNIOR
RAHWAY GARAY TRINITY F JUNIOR
RAHWAY GARAY AVA B SOPHOMORE
RAMAPO KRAEBEL OLIVIA B SENIOR
RAMAPO BUTLER NIKKI B JUNIOR
RAMAPO STELLAKIS LIZZY GK SENIOR
RAMSEY BARROW MADDIE B SENIOR
RANCOCAS VALLEY MOSS KELLY B JUNIOR
RANCOCAS VALLEY WALTER GRACE GK SENIOR
RANDOLPH ROBINSON KAITLIN B JUNIOR
RANDOLPH ONEILL ERIN M JUNIOR
RANDOLPH CHIPOLETTI ASHLEY B SENIOR
RBC HARRIS JYLLISSA F JUNIOR
RBC RAFANIELLO JULIANNA B SOPHOMORE
RBC URBANSKI BRI B JUNIOR
RBC DEMURJIAN SOPHIE F SENIOR
RIDGE FRIEDMAN ALLY M SENIOR
RIDGE LINDSEY Juliana B SENIOR
RIDGE KEEFE ERIN B JUNIOR
RIDGEWOOD RICCIARDI HAILEY M SENIOR
RIDGEWOOD CERMACK HANNAH B SENIOR
RIDGEWOOD LAFRANCE EMMA B SENIOR
RIVER DELL SORKENN RACHEL F SENIOR
ROBBINSVILLE HOFFMANN KELLY B SENIOR
ROSELLE PARK NUNEZ ANNA B SENIOR
ROSELLE PARK CZERNIKOWSKI DARA B SENIOR
RUTHERFORD SHYMKO WINTER M SENIOR
SAYREVILLE WIMMER ERIN B SENIOR
SAYREVILLE ESPOSITO KAITIN M SENIOR
SCOTCH PLAINS-FANWOOD RODGERS CHRISTINA B SENIOR
SCOTCH PLAINS-FANWOOD BRAUSE SOPHIE B SENIOR
SCOTCH PLAINS-FANWOOD LEITNER ANDREA GK SENIOR
SCOTCH PLAINS-FANWOOD DIGGS TAYLOR M JUNIOR
SCOTCH PLAINS-FANWOOD MCNEELY KERRI F JUNIOR
SCOTCH PLAINS-FANWOOD DIFRANCESCO ALYSSA B SENIOR
SHAWNEE CORBI CHRISTINE F SENIOR
SHAWNEE GOLDSTEIN DANA B SENIOR
SHAWNEE SCHUCK OLIVIA M SENIOR
SHAWNEE DAVIS BRIANNA GK SENIOR
SOMERVILLE MARKOWSKI OLIVIA B SENIOR
SOUTH BRUNSWICK SCHNEIDER SYDNEY GK SENIOR
SOUTH BRUNSWICK DIMITRAKIS FRANCESCA M SENIOR
SOUTH BRUNSWICK RIVERA SAMANTHA B SENIOR
SOUTH PLAINFIELD NAGEL CLAIRE F SENIOR
SOUTH PLAINFIELD OCHOA GRACE M SENIOR
STEVENS, JOHN P. SHAH KINJAL B SENIOR
STEVENS, JOHN P. SHANNON CAITLYN F JUNIOR
TIMBER CREEK JONES SARINA F SENIOR
TIMBER CREEK NAVARRETE EMILY B JUNIOR
TOMS RIVER NORTH HUND KRYSTAL F JUNIOR
TOMS RIVER NORTH ROYSON JENNA F JUNIOR
TOMS RIVER NORTH TUTZAUER ASHLEY GK SENIOR
TOMS RIVER NORTH KENNETT RILEY M JUNIOR
UNION CATHOLIC ADORNA CHYNNA F SENIOR
UNION CATHOLIC SCHEIDERMANN AMANDA B SENIOR
VILLA WALSH SALING JULIANA B JUNIOR
WASHINGTON TWP GRAY EMILY M JUNIOR
WASHINGTON TWP MUNRO NATASHA F SOPHOMORE
WASHINGTON TWP WINDER BREANA B JUNIOR
WAYNE HILLS SANTERS CAMERON B SENIOR
WAYNE VALLEY SMITH RANDI B SENIOR
WEST DEPTFORD FENTON ABIGAIL F SENIOR
WEST MORRIS MENDHAM DONOVAN MEGHAN B SENIOR
WEST MORRIS MENDHAM SEAVEY DANA B SENIOR
WEST MORRIS MENDHAM HALL JESSICA M JUNIOR
WESTFIELD MORGN TAYLOR B SENIOR
WESTFIELD BRUCIA LIZ GK SENIOR
WESTFIELD BOND NATALIE M JUNIOR
WESTFIELD LAITAMAKI RAFFI M SENIOR
WESTFIELD BECHTLOFF CARLY B SENIOR
WESTFIELD ELLIOTT GRACE B JUNIOR
WHIPPANY PARK POULTER SILVANA F SENIOR
WHIPPANY PARK TUROK NATALIE B SENIOR
WHIPPANY PARK STRASHINSKY DANIELLE M SENIOR
WILLIAMSTOWN WOOD LAUREN M SENIOR
WILLIAMSTOWN TWADDELL LAUREN B SENIOR
WILLIAMSTOWN PANTALONE NATALIE F JUNIOR
WOODBURY ROSSETT REBECCA F SENIOR
WEST WINDSOR PLAINSBORO NORTH PELOSI JILLIAN F SOPHOMORE
WEST WINDSOR PLAINSBORO NORTH CARULI SARAH M SENIOR
WEST WINDSOR PLAINSBORO SOUTH KOEPP JULIA GK SENIOR

 



Return Home
#